RH Property Lawyers Limited

Company Registration Number: 09320766

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

106 ASHTON ROAD EAST
FAILSWORTH
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M35 9PR

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
RH Property Lawyers Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 November 2014. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

09320766

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA148258

Registration Start Date

30 October 2015

Registration Expiry Date

29 October 2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69102 - Solicitors

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 April

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

29 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

29 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

20 November 2015

Returns Next Due

18 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £110,956
of which Cash £72,322
Total Assets £110,956
Current Liabilities £110,250
Net Current Assets £706
Total Net Worth £1,352

Previous Names

  • RATIO RESIDENTIAL LIMITED, active until 10 January 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.204.227.117 Sat, 06 Jun 2020 02:44:48 +0100