Doughlicious Limited

Company Registration Number: 09325278

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 3 ENTERPRISE WAY
TRIANGLE BUSINESS ESTATE
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW10 6UG

There are 22 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW10 6UG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Doughlicious Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 November 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09325278

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 November 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

10890 - Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.

46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 November 2015

Returns Next Due

22 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £5,269£28,278
of which Cash £665£10,576
Total Assets £5,269£28,278
Current Liabilities £20,090£6,390
Net Current Assets £-14,821£21,888
Total Net Worth £-12,907£22,416

Previous Names

  • BRICK-BAKES LIMITED, active until 12 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.187.106 Thu, 09 Jul 2020 05:29:51 +0100