1 the Drive Limited

Company Registration Number: 09345714

Company registered in England and Wales

1 the Drive Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 December 2014. Its current registered address is in Esher, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

09345714

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 December 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

8 December 2015

Returns Next Due

5 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £250,295£686,039
of which Cash £157,825£20,382
Total Assets £250,295£686,039
Current Liabilities £250,220£685,993
Net Current Assets £75£46
Total Net Worth £75£46

Previous Names

  • SPARE 110 LTD, active until 9 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.244.18 Sun, 05 Apr 2020 15:00:05 +0100