Durann Bristol (UK) Limited

Company Registration Number: 09353481

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR
11-12 ST. JAMES’S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Durann Bristol (UK) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 December 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09353481

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 December 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 December 2015

Returns Next Due

9 January 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £1,812,211£0
Current Assets £695,871£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £2,508,082£0
Current Liabilities £466,614£0
Net Current Assets £229,257£0
Total Net Worth £2,041,468£0

Previous Names

  • GOODMAN OFFICE DEVELOPMENTS 1 (UK) LIMITED, active until 24 April 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.38.214 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 21:21:46 +0100