Hpe Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09354627

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Hpe Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 December 2014. Its current registered address is in Romford, Essex.

Registered Address

30 HIGHFIELD TOWERS
HILLRISE ROAD
ROMFORD
ESSEX
RM5 3DG

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

Registration Data

Company Number

09354627

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 December 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43210 - Electrical installation

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

15 December 2015

Returns Next Due

12 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • AIR CLIMATE LTD, active until 11 November 2015

Company Officers

  • SACKO, Mahamadou

    Director

    Appointed on 15 December 2014

     

    Nationality: French

    Occupation: Hvac, Plumbing & Electrical Engineer

    Month of birth: February 1980

    30 Highfield Towers
    Hillrise Road
    Romford
    Essex
    RM5 3DG
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 18/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 11 September 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5FAIF1V. Transaction: MzE1NzE1MTI1OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 18 December 2015 Annual return made up to 15 December 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 15 December 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4MEV943. Transaction: MzEzNzg4MjAyMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 18 December 2015 Director's details changed for Mr Mahamadou Sacko on 17 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 17 December 2015. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X4MEV93V. Transaction: MzEzNzgwODc2MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 11 November 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4JV1QOA. Transaction: MzEzNDkzNzM2N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 15 December 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3MNEQUA. Transaction: MzExMzQzODUyM2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.