Autopension Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09356815

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

19-21 BULL PLAIN
HERTFORD
SG14 1DX

There are 61 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SG14 1DX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Autopension Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 December 2014. Its current registered address is in Hertford.

Registration Data

Company Number

09356815

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 December 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA091490

Registration Start Date

16 December 2014

Registration Expiry Date

15 December 2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 March 2016

Returns Next Due

20 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £3,547£4,328
of which Cash £0£4,328
Total Assets £3,547£4,328
Current Liabilities £3,088£4,915
Net Current Assets £459£-587
Total Net Worth £760£-211

Previous Names

  • THE AUTO ENROLMENT PENSION CONSULTANCY LTD, active until 6 November 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.220.230 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 08:31:05 +0100