Mozart Vacanze Limited

Company Registration Number: 09359027

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Mozart Vacanze Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 December 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09359027

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

17 December 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

79909 - Other reservation service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

22 December 2015

Returns Next Due

19 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2015
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1,366
of which Cash £1,366
Total Assets £1,366
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £1,366
Total Net Worth £-2,562

Previous Names

  • MOZART VACANZE CROCIERE LIMITED, active until 29 September 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Tue, 10 Dec 2019 01:44:03 +0000