09361754 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09361754

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

41 Chalton Street
London
United Kingdom
NW1 1JD

There are 616 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW1 1JD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09361754 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 December 2014. It was dissolved on 12 April 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

09361754

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

19 December 2014

Dissolution Date

12 April 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

19 September 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

16 January 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • OAKHILL RESIDENTIAL LTD, active until 19 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.193.85 Sun, 31 May 2020 23:17:00 +0100