Adm (Group) Limited

Company Registration Number: 09366043

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Adm (Group) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 December 2014. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

4TH FLOOR BEAUMONT HOUSE KENSINGTON VILLAGE
AVONMORE ROAD
LONDON
W14 8TS

There are 19 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W14 8TS

Registration Data

Company Number

09366043

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 December 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

GROUP

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

23 December 2015

Returns Next Due

20 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • TREBETHERICK LIMITED, active until 7 January 2015
  • TREBETHERICK ACQUISITIONS LIMITED, active until 29 December 2014

Company Officers

  • BARTON, Justin Glenn

    Director

    Appointed on 23 December 2014

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: April 1963

    10 Norwich Street
    London
    EC4A 1BD
    United Kingdom

  • RYALLS, Daniel Lee

    Director

    Appointed on 31 December 2014

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Cfo

    Month of birth: July 1974

    4th Floor Beaumont House
    Kensington Village
    Avonmore Road
    London
    W14 8TS

This information was most recently updated 20/12/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 26 September 2016 Group of companies' accounts made up to 31 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: A5FP36Y0. Transaction: MzE1Nzk4OTM5NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 23 December 2015 Annual return made up to 23 December 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 23 December 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4MUO763. Transaction: MzEzODI1MTI5OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 13 April 2015 Second filing of AP01 previously delivered to Companies House [View PDF]

    Category: Document replacement. Type: RP04. Barcode: A442SLX6. Transaction: MzEyMTA2NDc0NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 9 March 2015 Register(s) moved to registered inspection location Hill House 1 Little New Street London EC4A 3BZ [View PDF]

    Category: Address. Type: AD03. Barcode: L422PIUB. Transaction: MzExODUzNTk4M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 9 March 2015 Register inspection address has been changed to Hill House 1 Little New Street London EC4A 3BZ [View PDF]

    Category: Address. Type: AD02. Barcode: L422PIU3. Transaction: MzExODUzNTk4NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 9 March 2015 Registered office address changed from 10 Norwich Street London EC4A 1BD United Kingdom to 4Th Floor Beaumont House Kensington Village Avonmore Road London W14 8TS on 9 March 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 9 March 2015. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: L422PITV. Transaction: MzExODUzNTk4NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 6 March 2015 Appointment of Mr Daniel Lee Ryalls as a director on 31 December 2014

    Action Date: 31 December 2014. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: A420HIYG. Transaction: MzExODY3NjY0OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 20 January 2015 Resolutions

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Transaction: TDNZUU02U0dhZGlxemtjeA.

  9. 7 January 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: L3YLHMMR. Transaction: MzExNDkxOTI2NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 29 December 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: L3NRI2IH. Transaction: MzExNDMxNzIxNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 29 December 2014 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: L3NRI2GQ. Transaction: MzExNDMxNzA5N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 23 December 2014 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X3NDJKPD. Transaction: MzExNDA4MDk2NWFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.