09367660 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09367660

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BOWES STREET
BLYTH
ENGLAND
NE24 1BD

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NE24 1BD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09367660 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 December 2014. Its current registered address is in Blyth.

Registration Data

Company Number

09367660

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

29 December 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

29 September 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

26 January 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • LOVE HONEY BOUTIQUE LTD, active until 13 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

100.26.179.196 Sat, 18 Jan 2020 18:45:28 +0000