09369601 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09369601

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

GF 2ND FLOOR, 5 HIGH STREET
WESTBURY-ON-TRYM
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS9 3BY

There are 4622 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS9 3BY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09369601 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 December 2014. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

09369601

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

30 December 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

27 January 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALL SUSSEX BMW SPARES LTD, active until 9 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.210.23.15 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 02:10:42 +0000