09370771 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09370771

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

34 NORFOLK ROAD
CLIFTONVILLE
MARGATE
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
CT9 2HY

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CT9 2HY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09370771 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 December 2014. Its current registered address is in Margate, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

09370771

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

31 December 2014

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

28 January 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • VINCI CORPORATION LTD, active until 15 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.38.214 Mon, 01 Jun 2020 19:49:41 +0100