09372966 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09372966

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 ROYAL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
JARROW
ENGLAND
NE32 3HR

There are 23 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NE32 3HR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
09372966 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 January 2015. Its current registered address is in Jarrow.

Registration Data

Company Number

09372966

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

5 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2017

Returns Last Made Up

5 January 2016

Returns Next Due

2 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £685,100
Current Assets £204,710
of which Cash £97,560
Total Assets £889,810
Current Liabilities £9,100
Net Current Assets £195,610
Total Net Worth £880,710

Previous Names

  • 0800 REPAIRS LTD, active until 23 August 2017
  • 0800 LTD, active until 3 November 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

100.26.176.182 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 07:00:32 +0000