Arctic 30 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09374060

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE, 60
GOSWELL ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1M 7AD

There are 1354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1M 7AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Arctic 30 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 January 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09374060

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

59111 - Motion picture production activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 January 2016

Returns Next Due

2 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • NEWINCCO 1348 LIMITED, active until 12 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.75.174 Wed, 03 Jun 2020 07:02:01 +0100