9374341 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09374341

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

69 ABERDEEN AVENUE
CAMBRIDGE
UNITED KINGDOM
CB2 8DL

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CB2 8DL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
9374341 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 January 2015. Its current registered address is in Cambridge.

Registration Data

Company Number

09374341

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 January 2016

Returns Next Due

2 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • FREEWHEEL CO., LTD, active until 11 August 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.10.34 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 05:06:28 +0100