Allbau Deutschland Limited

Company Registration Number: 09382843

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

STRON HOUSE
100 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW1Y 5EA

There are 11869 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 5EA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Allbau Deutschland Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 January 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09382843

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2018

Returns Last Made Up

12 January 2016

Returns Next Due

9 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • ALLBAU DETUSCHLAND LIMITED, active until 12 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.186.117 Fri, 03 Jul 2020 23:44:03 +0100