Lawli Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 09394385

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

63/66 HATTON GARDEN
FIFTH FLOOR SUITE 23
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1N 8LE

There are 840 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1N 8LE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Lawli Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 January 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09394385

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

19 January 2016

Returns Next Due

16 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £40,788£101,208
of which Cash £0£24,810
Total Assets £40,788£101,208
Current Liabilities £29,047£26,760
Net Current Assets £11,741£74,448
Total Net Worth £11,741£41,356

Previous Names

  • LE CHANGE STUDIO LTD., active until 5 July 2018
  • 10X STUDIOS LIMITED, active until 30 October 2015
  • FLAVOURWORKS LIMITED, active until 18 June 2015
  • TEMPLE GAMES LIMITED, active until 11 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 17:00:56 +0100