Untapped Ai Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09403959

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

70 CREIGHTON AVENUE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N10 1NT

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N10 1NT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Untapped Ai Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 January 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09403959

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA163844

Registration Start Date

1 March 2016

Registration Expiry Date

28 February 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 January 2016

Returns Next Due

20 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £133,290£55,798
of which Cash £22,050£53,798
Total Assets £133,290£55,798
Current Liabilities £102,458£42,837
Net Current Assets £30,832£12,961
Total Net Worth £30,832£12,961

Previous Names

  • 110% LIMITED, active until 27 February 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.220.164.172 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 07:28:09 +0100