Pro Gains Limited

Company Registration Number: 09407495

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

239 BULLSMOOR LANE
ENFIELD
MIDDLESEX
EN1 4SB

There are 186 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EN1 4SB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Pro Gains Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 January 2015. Its current registered address is in Enfield, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

09407495

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

27 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2017

Returns Last Made Up

27 January 2016

Returns Next Due

24 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £22,135
of which Cash £2,568
Total Assets £22,135
Current Liabilities £51,236
Net Current Assets £-29,101
Total Net Worth £-5,394

Previous Names

  • PRO GAINES LIMITED, active until 12 February 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.11.9 Tue, 04 Aug 2020 20:39:34 +0100