2ch Stars Healthcare Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09415036

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
2ch Stars Healthcare Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 January 2015. Its current registered address is in Norwich, Norfolk.

Registered Address

7 WORTHAM CLOSE
NORWICH
NORFOLK
ENGLAND
NR59DX

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NR5 9DX

Registration Data

Company Number

09415036

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

30 January 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

87100 - Residential nursing care facilities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 October 2016

Returns Last Made Up

30 January 2016

Returns Next Due

27 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CHELC&CHANEL LTD, active until 27 April 2015

Company Officers

  • ALBANO, Heidy Siazon

    Director

    Appointed on 30 January 2015

     

    Nationality: British Citizen

    Occupation: Assistant Nurse Practitioner

    Month of birth: February 1972

    7
    Wortham Close
    Norwich
    Norfolk
    NR59DX
    England

This information was most recently updated 10/06/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 21 March 2017 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ2. Transaction: MzE3MTA0MDIxMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 3 January 2017 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE2NTMwMTc5NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 23 April 2016 Annual return made up to 30 January 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 January 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X55JUCRC. Transaction: MzE0NzA1Mzc3OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 27 April 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X463SNBV. Transaction: MzEyMjAwMTk4N2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 30 January 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X4062BSW. Transaction: MzExNjM4ODUwNmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.