1 Thirty3 Design Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09422771

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

9 HORSESHOE CLOSE
WEAVERING
MAIDSTONE
KENT
ENGLAND
ME14 5TT

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ME14 5TT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Thirty3 Design Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 February 2015. Its current registered address is in Maidstone, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

09422771

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

4 February 2016

Returns Next Due

4 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £10,256£2,557
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £10,256£2,557
Current Liabilities £8,908£4,462
Net Current Assets £1,348£-1,905
Total Net Worth £3,843£-934

Previous Names

  • SAM33 LIMITED, active until 20 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.36 Sun, 05 Apr 2020 06:51:18 +0100