Altitude Holdings Limited

Company Registration Number: 09424132

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ANGLO HOUSE
BELL LANE
AMERSHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
ENGLAND
HP6 6FA

There are 279 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HP6 6FA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altitude Holdings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 February 2015. Its current registered address is in Amersham, Buckinghamshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09424132

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

5 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2017

Returns Last Made Up

5 February 2016

Returns Next Due

5 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • NJF GLOBAL LIMITED, active until 3 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 01:57:53 +0100