05022015 Limited

Company Registration Number: 09425228

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS8 2XN

There are 49 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS8 2XN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
05022015 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 February 2015. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

09425228

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

5 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

5 November 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

4 March 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BARLIN DELIVERLY LIMITED, active until 6 February 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.92.74.105 Sat, 19 Sep 2020 03:54:24 +0100