12 May Strike Off Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 09435313

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

The Old Exchange 12 Compton Road
Wimbledon
London
England
SW19 7QD

There are 36 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW19 7QD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 May Strike Off Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 February 2015. It was dissolved on 6 October 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

09435313

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

12 February 2015

Dissolution Date

6 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

12 November 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

11 March 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • GROSVENOR HALL (HAYWARDS HEATH) MANAGEMENT(COPY1) LIMITED, active until 12 February 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 11:13:50 +0100