Sirisk Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09442801

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 11 MOLD BUSINESS PARK
WREXHAM ROAD
MOLD
FLINTSHIRE
WALES
CH7 1XP

There are 108 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CH7 1XP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Sirisk Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 February 2015. Its current registered address is in Mold, Flintshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09442801

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA227883

Registration Start Date

17 January 2017

Registration Expiry Date

16 January 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

16 February 2016

Returns Next Due

17 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £204,255£162,284
of which Cash £91,930£4,147
Total Assets £204,255£162,284
Current Liabilities £170,210£111,635
Net Current Assets £34,045£50,649
Total Net Worth £35,525£52,394

Previous Names

  • SPHERICAL INTERNATIONAL LTD, active until 1 December 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.69 Fri, 10 Apr 2020 04:29:08 +0100