0707 Trading Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09446374

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

72 ESHER ROAD
LIVERPOOL
UNITED KINGDOM
L6 6DF

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at L6 6DF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
0707 Trading Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 February 2015. Its current registered address is in Liverpool.

Registration Data

Company Number

09446374

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

18 November 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

17 March 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • BTCMARKET LTD, active until 17 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.122.219 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 16:01:37 +0000