158 Coldharbour Road Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 09457769

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
158 Coldharbour Road Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 February 2015. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registered Address

49 GREENLEAZE
KNOWLE
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS4 2TL

There are 36 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS4 2TL

Registration Data

Company Number

09457769

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2017

Returns Last Made Up

25 February 2016

Returns Next Due

25 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 158 COLD HARBOUR ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 26 February 2015

Company Officers

  • BRADSHAW, Andrew Paul

    Secretary

    Appointed on 25 February 2015

     

    49
    Greenleaze
    Knowle
    Bristol
    BS4 2TL
    United Kingdom

  • BRADSHAW, Andrew Paul

    Director

    Appointed on 25 February 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Builder

    Month of birth: June 1960

    49
    Greenleaze
    Knowle
    Bristol
    BS4 2TL
    United Kingdom

  • NEALES, William John

    Director

    Appointed on 25 February 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Builder

    Month of birth: April 1983

    49
    Greenleaze
    Knowle
    Bristol
    BS4 2TL
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 17/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 28 March 2016 Annual return made up to 25 February 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 25 February 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X53PZEVE. Transaction: MzE0NDk4NTMwNmFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 26 February 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X41Z2KX4. Transaction: MzExODEzOTk3OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 25 February 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X41WHAFF. Transaction: MzExNzk4NTYzMmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.