Agt Partnership Limited

Company Registration Number: 09462556

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Agt Partnership Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 February 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

275 NEW NORTH ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N1 7AA

There are 111 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N1 7AA

Registration Data

Company Number

09462556

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 February 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2017

Returns Last Made Up

27 February 2016

Returns Next Due

27 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • AGT PARTNERSHIPS LTD, active until 3 March 2015

Company Officers

  • KUPRIUNAS, Tomas, Tomas

    Director

    Appointed on 27 February 2015

     

    Nationality: Lithuania

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: March 1976

    275
    New North Road
    London
    N1 7AA
    United Kingdom

  • MALINAUSKAS, Aidas

    Director

    Appointed on 27 February 2015

     

    Nationality: Lithuanian

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: August 1976

    275
    New North Road
    London
    N1 7AA
    United Kingdom

  • MANNING COE, Geoffrey Mark Peter

    Director

    Appointed on 27 February 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: June 1973

    275
    New North Road
    London
    N1 7AA
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 26/09/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 13 March 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 27 February 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X623U0DK. Transaction: MzE3MDk5OTgxOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 23 December 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 28 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 28 February 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5MG84J6. Transaction: MzE2NTI0Nzc4NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 30 March 2016 Annual return made up to 27 February 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 27 February 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X53VDR22. Transaction: MzE0NTIxNzEyN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 3 March 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X42C50NV. Transaction: MzExODQxOTIzN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 27 February 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X421SCYY. Transaction: MzExODE3ODk0OGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.158.238.108 Wed, 18 Oct 2017 05:14:00 +0100