Altitude Real Estate Limited

Company Registration Number: 09473850

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

BLENHEIM PARTNERS
221 HAGLEY ROAD
HAYLEY GREEN
HALESOWEN
ENGLAND
B63 1ED

There are 72 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B63 1ED

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altitude Real Estate Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 March 2015. Its current registered address is in Halesowen.

Registration Data

Company Number

09473850

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 March 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 March 2016

Returns Next Due

2 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £323,148£443,483
of which Cash £0£290,938
Total Assets £323,148£443,483
Current Liabilities £201,638£243,678
Net Current Assets £121,510£199,805
Total Net Worth £35,761£-50,195

Previous Names

  • SHOO 788A LIMITED, active until 28 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 11:09:30 +0100