Wilkinson Property Developers Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09481967

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

MENTOR HOUSE
AINSWORTH STREET
BLACKBURN
LANCASHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
BB1 6AY

There are 616 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BB1 6AY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Wilkinson Property Developers Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 March 2015. Its current registered address is in Blackburn, Lancashire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09481967

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 March 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

10 March 2016

Returns Next Due

7 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • BFL LIMITED, active until 17 October 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.186.117 Sat, 04 Jul 2020 00:12:26 +0100