Fleximize Capital Limited

Company Registration Number: 09485920

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

HOLBROOK HOUSE
51 JOHN STREET
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
ENGLAND
IP3 0AH

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at IP3 0AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Fleximize Capital Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 March 2015. Its current registered address is in Ipswich, Suffolk.

Registration Data

Company Number

09485920

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 March 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA244436

Registration Start Date

3 April 2017

Registration Expiry Date

2 April 2018

Trading Names

Fleximize.com Fleximize

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 March 2016

Returns Next Due

9 April 2017

Mortgages

3 in total
3 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£1
of which Cash £0£1
Total Assets £0£1
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£1
Total Net Worth £0£1

Previous Names

  • ALTERIUM CAPITAL LIMITED, active until 2 February 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

52.3.228.47 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 07:58:16 +0100