Associated Continuity Teams Holdings Limited

Company Registration Number: 09501942

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT G3 VOX STUDIOS 1-45 DURHAM STREET
VAUXHALL
LONDON
SE11 5JH

There are 135 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE11 5JH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Associated Continuity Teams Holdings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 March 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09501942

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 March 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

GROUP

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2019

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2021

Returns Last Made Up

20 March 2016

Returns Next Due

17 April 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • CONNECTION CAPITAL LEGAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED, active until 10 November 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.232.62.209 Wed, 03 Jun 2020 16:44:26 +0100