(Administration Office) Howard-Clark Family Estate Limited

Company Registration Number: 09507283

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

245A BROADWATER CRESCENT
STEVENAGE
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
SG2 8ET

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SG2 8ET

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
(Administration Office) Howard-Clark Family Estate Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 24 March 2015. Its current registered address is in Stevenage, Hertfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09507283

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

24 March 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2016

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

21 April 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • (AMINISTRATION OFFICE) HOWARD-CLARK FAMILY ESTATE LIMITED, active until 27 September 2015
  • (27 EN11 9HU) HOWARD-CLARK FAMILY ESTATE LIMITED, active until 27 September 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.45.196 Tue, 11 Aug 2020 05:51:21 +0100