Technical Survey Consultants Limited

Company Registration Number: 09515378

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

B&C ASSOCIATES LIMITED
CONCORDE HOUSE
GRENVILLE PLACE
MILL HILL
LONDON
NW7 3SA

There are 2594 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW7 3SA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Technical Survey Consultants Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 March 2015. Its current registered address is in Mill Hill, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09515378

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

27 March 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

27 December 2016

Returns Last Made Up

30 November 2015

Returns Next Due

28 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 0800 ASBESTOS LTD, active until 12 December 2016
  • TECHNICAL SURVEY CONSULTANTS LIMITED, active until 29 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.212.98 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 03:08:12 +0000