TLV Vip Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09524348

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
582 HONEYPOT LANE
STANMORE
ENGLAND
HA7 1JS

There are 986 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA7 1JS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
TLV Vip Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 April 2015. Its current registered address is in Stanmore.

Registration Data

Company Number

09524348

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 April 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

2 April 2016

Returns Next Due

30 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £15,307£13,639
of which Cash £15£0
Total Assets £15,307£13,639
Current Liabilities £23,929£15,752
Net Current Assets £-8,622£-2,113
Total Net Worth £-19,997£-2,113

Previous Names

  • 247 VIP LTD, active until 14 February 2019

Company Officers

  • EZEKIEL, Dean Lee

    Director

    Appointed on 2 April 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: January 1980

    Devonshire House
    582 Honeypot Lane
    Stanmore
    HA7 1JS
    England

This information was most recently updated 21/03/2019.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

PDF links open at the relevent document at the Companies House website. We do not store filing documents locally. Any errors or ommissions in these documents are solely the responsibility of Companies House. Please do not contact us for corrections or deletions, as we have no control over the content displayed by Companies House.

  1. 1 August 2018 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 August 2018. Category: Persons with significant control. Type: PSC04. Barcode: X7BERDC8. Transaction: MzIxMTE0ODMxOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 1 August 2018 Director's details changed for Mr Dean Lee Ezekiel on 1 August 2018 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 August 2018. Category: Officers. Type: CH01. Barcode: X7BEQWHM. Transaction: MzIxMTE0NzkwNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 24 July 2018 Registered office address changed from 3rd Floor 207 Regent Street London W1B 3HH United Kingdom to Devonshire House 582 Honeypot Lane Stanmore HA7 1JS on 24 July 2018 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 24 July 2018. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X7AV2G2W. Transaction: MzIxMDQ0NTAxOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 3 April 2018 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 April 2018. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X733BZNU. Transaction: MzIwMTYzMDUzMmFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 31 January 2018 Total exemption full accounts made up to 30 April 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 April 2017. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X6YRCVQZ. Transaction: MzE5NjY0MzcxNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 25 April 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 April 2017. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X653NL3V. Transaction: MzE3NDMzMTQ4OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 10 April 2017 Amended total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 April 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AAMD. Barcode: A63JYHZN. Transaction: MzE3MzIyNzQ1NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 22 December 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 April 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 April 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5MDIP1K. Transaction: MzE2NTE0Njg1NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 4 April 2016 Annual return made up to 2 April 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 2 April 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X54612G9. Transaction: MzE0NTU2NjA4MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 2 April 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X44DKAU2. Transaction: MzEyMDQ0ODgwM2FkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

184.72.212.254 Tue, 25 Jun 2019 04:37:03 +0100