Corian Living Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09531087

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 7, RUPERT PARK LONDON ROAD SOUTH
POYNTON
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SK12 1PQ

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SK12 1PQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Corian Living Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 April 2015. Its current registered address is in Stockport, Cheshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09531087

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

8 April 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2018

Returns Last Made Up

8 April 2016

Returns Next Due

6 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • BRILLIANT FIRES LIMITED, active until 15 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.43.68 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 20:05:28 +0100