Dauphin Films Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09547811

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

28 BRUTON STREET
BRUTON STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1J 6QW

There are 27 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1J 6QW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Dauphin Films Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 April 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09547811

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 April 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 April 2016

Returns Next Due

15 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £31,743£29,943
Net Current Assets £-31,743£-29,943
Total Net Worth £-31,743£-29,943

Previous Names

  • 0 FILMS LIMITED, active until 10 April 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.229.119.29 Thu, 16 Jul 2020 00:53:02 +0100