HBS Holdings (Se) Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09563769

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

46-54 HIGH STREET
INGATESTONE
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
CM4 9DW

There are 386 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CM4 9DW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
HBS Holdings (Se) Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 April 2015. Its current registered address is in Ingatestone, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

09563769

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 April 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

27 April 2016

Returns Next Due

25 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016
Fixed Assets £154,005£154,005
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £154,005£154,005
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £154,005£154,005

Previous Names

  • DREAMSTAR HOLDINGS LTD, active until 19 December 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.237.183.249 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 22:08:40 +0100