Trakka Medical Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09563827

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

860-862 GARRATT LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW17 0NB

There are 245 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW17 0NB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Trakka Medical Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 April 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09563827

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 April 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

27 April 2016

Returns Next Due

25 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • ALTERNATIVE ENERGY LTD, active until 19 September 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.248.180 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 13:38:36 +0100