Gca Altium Israel Limited

Company Registration Number: 09564954

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
1 SOUTHAMPTON STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2R 0LR

There are 29 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2R 0LR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Gca Altium Israel Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 28 April 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09564954

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

28 April 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

31 July 2015

Returns Next Due

28 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £246,282£0
of which Cash £236,789£0
Total Assets £246,282£0
Current Liabilities £519,464£0
Net Current Assets £-273,182£0
Total Net Worth £-270,915£0

Previous Names

  • ALTIUM ISRAEL LIMITED, active until 1 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 18:33:40 +0100