Green Gate Estate Agents Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09570064

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

252 ALUM ROCK ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B8 3DD

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B8 3DD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Green Gate Estate Agents Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 April 2015. Its current registered address is in Birmingham, West Midlands.

Registration Data

Company Number

09570064

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 April 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68310 - Real estate agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 April 2016

Returns Next Due

28 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • .GREENGATE ESTATE AGENTS LTD, active until 3 May 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.216.134.176 Wed, 05 Aug 2020 23:24:43 +0100