All Tax Group Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 09573070

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Tax Group Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 May 2015. Its current registered address is in Wirral, Merseyside.

Registered Address

100 TEEHEY LANE
WIRRAL
MERSEYSIDE
ENGLAND
CH63 8QT

There are 11 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CH63 8QT

Registration Data

Company Number

09573070

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 May 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2016

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2018

Returns Last Made Up

5 May 2016

Returns Next Due

2 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • A & M ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LTD., active until 17 December 2016

Company Officers

  • COLE, Anthony

    Secretary

    Appointed on 5 May 2015

     

    17
    Pulford
    Oad
    Bebington
    CH63 2HN
    United Kingdom

  • COLE, Anthony Gwynne

    Director

    Appointed on 5 May 2015

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Accountant

    Month of birth: March 1953

    17
    Pulford
    Oad
    Bebington
    CH63 2HN
    United Kingdom

  • COLE, Maxine

    Director

    Appointed on 5 May 2015

     

    Nationality: English

    Occupation: Accountant

    Month of birth: July 1964

    17
    Pulford
    Oad
    Bebington
    CH63 2HN
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 16/11/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 13 June 2017 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 5 December 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X68FUE54. Transaction: MzE3Nzg2MzI1OWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 17 December 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Barcode: A5LCBUKI. Transaction: MzE2NDY3NTI0MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 17 December 2016 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: A5LCBUKQ. Transaction: MzE2NDY3NTE0NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 29 November 2016 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 31 May 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 May 2016. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5KR6QIJ. Transaction: MzE2MzAxODMxN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 22 July 2016 Registered office address changed from 17 Pulford Oad Bebington CH63 2HN England to 100 Teehey Lane Wirral Merseyside CH63 8QT on 22 July 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 22 July 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X5BQL5X7. Transaction: MzE1MzQ4MjY3NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 25 May 2016 Annual return made up to 5 May 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 5 May 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X57QJ2II. Transaction: MzE0OTM3MzkwN2FkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 5 May 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X46H3S0R. Transaction: MzEyMjQwMTE0OGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.80.157.133 Sun, 19 Nov 2017 14:34:39 +0000