All Services in One Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09574041

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All Services in One Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 May 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

196 LANCASTER ROAD
ENFIELD MIDDLESEX
LONDON
ENGLAND
EN2 0JH

There are 10 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EN2 0JH

Registration Data

Company Number

09574041

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 May 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

5 February 2017

Returns Last Made Up

5 May 2016

Returns Next Due

2 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ALL SERVICES IN 1 LTD, active until 27 September 2015

Company Officers

  • STAMOVA, Hristina

    Director

    Appointed on 1 May 2016

     

    Nationality: Bulgarian

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: June 1963

    132 Brookehowse Road
    London
    SE6 3TW
    England

  • TSOCHEVA, Antoaneta

    Director

    Appointed on 5 May 2015

    Resigned on 1 May 2016

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: May 1973

    196
    Lancaster Road
    Enfield Middlesex
    London
    EN2 0JH
    England

This information was most recently updated 20/12/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 29 June 2016 Annual return made up to 5 May 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 5 May 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X5A4YSKJ. Transaction: MzE1MTkyNTkzMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 29 June 2016 Appointment of Mrs Hristina Stamova as a director on 1 May 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 May 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X5A4YPBN. Transaction: MzE1MTkyNTA4M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 29 June 2016 Termination of appointment of Antoaneta Tsocheva as a director on 1 May 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 May 2016. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X5A4YOGB. Transaction: MzE1MTkyNDg2M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 27 September 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: A4GFPF0Y. Transaction: MzEzMTgzOTczOGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 5 September 2015 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: A4ENJ06R. Transaction: MzEzMDQ0NDkzOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 16 May 2015 Change of name notice [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CONNOT. Barcode: A46WLE8X. Transaction: MzEyMzI3MTcxNGFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 5 May 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X46H61MQ. Transaction: MzEyMjQyMjYzMmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.