J.d.h. Office Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09586197

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR, ST JOHNS HOUSE
16 CHURCH STREET
BROMSGROVE
WORCESTERSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
B61 8DN

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B61 8DN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
J.d.h. Office Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 12 May 2015. Its current registered address is in Bromsgrove, Worcestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

09586197

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 May 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 May 2016

Returns Next Due

9 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £30,634£42,117
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £30,634£42,117
Current Liabilities £990,937£390,903
Net Current Assets £-960,303£-348,786
Total Net Worth £-960,303£-348,786

Previous Names

  • JP.D.H LONDON LTD, active until 5 March 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.186.117 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 03:04:00 +0100