Emily March 2016 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 09600173

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

25 HILL STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1J 5LW

There are 115 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1J 5LW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Emily March 2016 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 May 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09600173

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

20 May 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

20 February 2017

Returns Last Made Up

1 September 2015

Returns Next Due

17 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • WGP GLOBAL LTD, active until 22 February 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.191.0 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 03:17:49 +0000