N & a Marketing Limited

Company Registration Number: 09615869

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THIRD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
N & a Marketing Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 June 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09615869

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

1 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

1 March 2017

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

29 June 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • B2B SALES & MARKETING LTD, active until 19 May 2016
  • SBANG MARKETING LTD, active until 2 December 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.252.66 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 03:19:49 +0000