Standard Field Development Limited

Company Registration Number: 09620240

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR TEMPLEBACK
10 TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Standard Field Development Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 June 2015. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

09620240

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 June 2016

Returns Next Due

1 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £10,561
Net Current Assets £-10,561
Total Net Worth £-10,561

Previous Names

  • ENERGY SPECIALIST PARTNERS LIMITED, active until 8 August 2018
  • ENERGY SPECIALISTS PARTNERS LIMITED, active until 11 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.187.81 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 10:19:45 +0100