3d Vita Munch Limited

Company Registration Number: 09622320

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
3d Vita Munch Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 June 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

GABLE HOUSE 239 REGENTS PARK ROAD
FINCHLEY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N3 3LF

There are 974 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 3LF

Registration Data

Company Number

09622320

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

3 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

3 March 2017

Returns Last Made Up

3 June 2016

Returns Next Due

1 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • 3D VITA MUNCH PROJECT LIMITED, active until 6 June 2015

Company Officers

  • SHEIN, Daniel Michael

    Director

    Appointed on 27 December 2016

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: July 1986

    Gable House
    239 Regents Park Road
    London
    N3 3LF
    United Kingdom

  • CHHATRALIA, Nita Naresh

    Director

    Appointed on 3 June 2015

    Resigned on 3 June 2015

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: May 1957

    Gable House
    239 Regents Park Road
    London
    N3 3LF
    United Kingdom

  • SHEIN, Martin Roy

    Director

    Appointed on 3 June 2015

    Resigned on 27 December 2016

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Marketing

    Month of birth: January 1950

    13
    Ferncroft Avenue
    London
    NW3 7PG
    United Kingdom

  • SPW DIRECTORS LIMITED

    Corporate Director

    Appointed on 3 June 2015

    Resigned on 3 June 2015

    Gable House
    239 Regents Park Road
    London
    N3 3LF
    United Kingdom

This information was most recently updated 10/06/2017.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 2 May 2017 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off [View PDF]

    Category: Gazette. Type: GAZ1. Transaction: MzE3NDI2MzI5MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 2 February 2017 Termination of appointment of Martin Roy Shein as a director on 27 December 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 27 December 2016. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X5ZEOMS0. Transaction: MzE2ODA0OTMxM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 2 February 2017 Appointment of Mr Daniel Michael Shein as a director on 27 December 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 27 December 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X5ZEOBG9. Transaction: MzE2ODA0NjA5M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 7 June 2016 Annual return made up to 3 June 2016 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 3 June 2016. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X58LRHO0. Transaction: MzE1MDE1NjMzM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 25 September 2015 Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 9 September 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 9 September 2015. Category: Capital. Type: SH01. Barcode: X4GO2BA3. Transaction: MzEzMTc2MTI5MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 9 June 2015 Appointment of Mr Martin Roy Shein as a director on 3 June 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 3 June 2015. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X497UMJ7. Transaction: MzEyNDgwOTM0NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 9 June 2015 Termination of appointment of Nita Naresh Chhatralia as a director on 3 June 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 3 June 2015. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X497UMDC. Transaction: MzEyNDgwOTI2MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 9 June 2015 Termination of appointment of Spw Directors Limited as a director on 3 June 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 3 June 2015. Category: Officers. Type: TM01. Barcode: X497UMDK. Transaction: MzEyNDgwOTMzNWFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 6 June 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X48XKJQ1. Transaction: MzEyNDY3MDI1NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 3 June 2015 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: X48S9XZU. Transaction: MzEyNDQ0MzQzOGFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.