Imanage Emea Limited

Company Registration Number: 09625186

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1 3RD FLOOR
11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Imanage Emea Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 June 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09625186

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 June 2016

Returns Next Due

3 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £26,229,146£0
of which Cash £8,352,000£0
Total Assets £26,229,146£0
Current Liabilities £28,280,690£0
Net Current Assets £-2,051,544£0
Total Net Worth £-10,369,082£0

Previous Names

  • NETRIGHT UK HOLDINGS LIMITED, active until 25 January 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Mon, 25 May 2020 07:58:03 +0100