Talbot Nottingham Construction Limited

Company Registration Number: 09628644

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N3 1XW

There are 1962 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1XW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Talbot Nottingham Construction Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 June 2015. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

09628644

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 June 2015

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

8 June 2016

Returns Next Due

6 July 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £3,126,491£506,360
of which Cash £25,963£0
Total Assets £3,126,491£506,360
Current Liabilities £3,111,819£508,860
Net Current Assets £14,672£-2,500
Total Net Worth £14,672£-2,500

Previous Names

  • FUSION NOTTINGHAM CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED, active until 17 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.122.219 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 09:36:19 +0000